One Oasis Condotel

One Oasis tel apartment is situated in Davao, 600 metres from SM City Davao, and has free WiFi throughout the venue. This unit consists of 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and an equipped kitchenette area.

The accommodation is 10 minutes' walk from Malibago Beach Resort. The city centre is 3 km away. Serving both food and drinks, Liza's Ihaw-Ihaw and Rai Rai Ken are situated around 300 metres from the property. One Oasis tel apartment is within reach of Casino Filipino.

All units feature air conditioning, multi-channel television and soundproof windows. Some units include a terrace to relax in. A bathroom comes with a walk-in shower and a bidet.

This venue offers a fridge, an electric kettle and kitchenware for guests' use. Francisco Bangoy International airport is a 27 minute drive away. A shared lounge, a satellite TV and a cable flat-screen are on site for added convenience.

Reservar One Oasis Condotel Davao City

General information

Contact information

Eco West Drive One Oasis Building 5 Unit 510, Davao City, Filipinas;

Reservas de One Oasis Condotel disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do One Oasis Condotel não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para One Oasis Condotel e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do One Oasis Condotel

 Eco West Drive One Oasis Building 5 Unit 510, Davao City, Filipinas

Ofertas de One Oasis Condotel Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

One Oasis Condotel Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Opções de refeição

    Chaleira
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Área de vestir
  • Pátio
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de One Oasis Condotel

Quartos